Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Edwards, Rhys1490001
2 Field, Sam B1281101
3 Marrs, Josh1580021
4 Bilich, Troy S1160000
5 Hassett, David J660000
6 Baker, Luke J1760000
7 Vaswani, Deven1260000
8 Hardinge, Levin1450000
9 Brierley, Robert1650001
10 O'Brien, Kim1650010
11 Ford, Michael J1150010
12 Seward, Brad1750010
13 Gollan, Luke21510131
14 Kalamaras, Dhamon1150000
15 James, Frank1650010
16 Mortimer, Brett1050000
17 Mackenzie, Pierce1450000
18 Clifford, Jared J1342210
19 Peterson, Stuart1640001
20 McManus, Benjamin1340000
21 Rose, Timothy1440011
22 Horton, Matthew540000
23 Kavanagh, Andrew1440021
24 Morey, David1640010
25 King, Sam1541000
26 Hillman, Russel1440000
27 Nixon, Jeremy1540000
28 Gerace, Jack1340000
29 Divich, Stiven1341001
30 Kendall, Tim1230001
31 Yukich, Troy1130000
32 Shrestha, Subin1830010
33 Clayton, Christopher J1235121
34 Rakich, Ian730000
35 Ellis, Adam G1830001
36 Davis, Michael L1030000
37 Jones, Nick330000
38 Kalamaras, Jason1730001
39 Squance, Darren1030001
40 Revill, David I1230010
41 Lefroy, Chris1620021
42 Pearson, Beau722010
43 Taylor, Joseph D320000
44 O'Neill, Clinton1320001
45 Petricevic, Mark1020000
46 Hawkins, Stephen1220000
47 Bridge, Greg520000
48 Davis, Samuel F1220000
49 Daly, Simon1720001
50 Whyatt, Gary220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.