Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Edwards, Rhys17140001
2 Marrs, Josh18100021
3 Seward, Brad2090010
4 Field, Sam B1381101
5 Peterson, Stuart2080001
6 Morey, David2080010
7 King, Sam1887010
8 Kavanagh, Andrew1670021
9 O'Brien, Kim1870010
10 Bilich, Troy S1460000
11 Baker, Luke J2160000
12 Ford, Michael J1360010
13 Hassett, David J660000
14 James, Frank2060010
15 Vaswani, Deven1460000
16 Hardinge, Levin1650000
17 Brierley, Robert1850001
18 Gollan, Luke25512141
19 Horton, Matthew650000
20 Kalamaras, Dhamon1150000
21 Mortimer, Brett1050000
22 Kalamaras, Jason1950002
23 Divich, Stiven1551001
24 Mackenzie, Pierce1550000
25 Hillman, Russel1750000
26 Evans, Luke1550000
27 Clifford, Jared J1542210
28 Hawkins, Stephen1440000
29 Yukich, Troy1240000
30 McManus, Benjamin1440000
31 Rose, Timothy1740011
32 Van Dyk, Menno1240000
33 Gerace, Jack1440000
34 Davis, Michael L1340000
35 Heller, Jack S541000
36 Nixon, Jeremy1640000
37 Lefroy, Chris2030031
38 Kendall, Tim1330002
39 Clayton, Christopher J1235121
40 Daly, Simon2130001
41 Rakich, Ian930000
42 Ward, Nicholas S1330000
43 Shrestha, Subin2030010
44 Hanbury, William1730000
45 Ellis, Adam G2030001
46 Squance, Darren1130001
47 Revill, David I1430010
48 Jones, Nick330000
49 Pearson, Beau722010
50 Hunn, Lachlan D1120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.